|
Непрофільні види : Спортсмени
1.
|
Лейба Максим
|
2004
|
ІІІ
|
КМС
|
гандбол
|
Марченко Є.М.
|
2.
|
Городня Марія
|
2005
|
ІІ
|
МС
|
плавання
|
Шиманський А.Р.
|
3.
|
Сидорак Каріна
|
2006
|
11
|
КМС
|
худ. гімнастика
|
Сороковська К.П., Іванів І.Я.
|
4.
|
Ощіпко Сніжана
|
2006
|
11
|
КМС
|
худ. гімнастика
|
Сороковська К.П., Іванів І.Я.
|
5.
|
Щудлюк Єлизавета
|
2007
|
11
|
КМС
|
худ. гімнастика
|
Тарасяк Х.І.
|
6.
|
Дуда Софія
|
2006
|
11
|
КМС
|
худ. гімнастика
|
Кравченко О.О.
|
7.
|
Десятник Роман
|
2007
|
11
|
І юн.
|
баскетбол
|
Скрипець Е.Б.
|
8.
|
Тягнибок Тереза
|
2006
|
11
|
КМС
|
кінний спорт
|
Гут О.М.
|
9.
|
Райчева Марія
|
2007
|
11
|
ІІІ
|
кінний спорт
|
Гут О.М.
|
10.
|
Крупа Ілона
|
2007
|
11
|
МС
|
спортивна гімнастика
|
Гаврищук Н.Х.
|
11.
|
Пархоменко Максим
|
2006
|
11
|
КМС
|
дзюдо
|
Дребот С.В.
|
12.
|
Черненко Поліна
|
2007
|
11
|
КМС
|
бадмінтон
|
Васильєв В.С.
|
13.
|
Гут Вікторія
|
2007
|
11
|
КМС
|
кінний спорт
|
Гут О.М.
|
14.
|
Даценко Олександр
|
2007
|
11
|
КМС
|
настільний теніс
|
Дідух В.І.
|
15.
|
Душний Богдан
|
2007
|
10
|
І юн.
|
баскетбол
|
Скрипець Е.Б.
|
16.
|
Демський Дмитро
|
2008
|
10
|
І юн.
|
баскетбол
|
Скрипець Е.Б.
|
17.
|
Тодорова Олександра
|
2007
|
10
|
І
|
плавання
|
Шиманський А.Р., Копетчак А.З.
|
18.
|
Зінчук Максим
|
2008
|
10
|
КМС
|
дзюдо
|
Дребот В.В.
|
19.
|
Півторак Катерина
|
2007
|
10
|
КМС
|
худ.гімнастика
|
Пугач Н.В.
|
20.
|
Єргієва Анна
|
2008
|
9
|
КМС
|
худ. гімнастика
|
Тарасяк Х.І.
|
21.
|
Біляк Остап
|
2009
|
9
|
І
|
плавання
|
Логовська О.А.
|
22.
|
Федун Єлизавета
|
2008
|
9
|
КМС
|
худ.гімн.
|
Іванів І.Я.
|
23.
|
Петрина Ігор
|
2009
|
9
|
ІІІ
|
плавання
|
Шиманський А.Р., Копетчак А.З.
|
24.
|
Потапенкова Катерина
|
2009
|
8
|
ІІ
|
плавання
|
Шиманський А.Р., Копетчак А.З.
|
25.
|
Колєннікова Діана
|
2010
|
8
|
КМС
|
настільний теніс
|
Дідух В.І.
|
26.
|
Крижанівська Марта
|
2011
|
7
|
КМС
|
спорт.гімнастика
|
Хандога О.Р.
|
27.
|
Давиденко Діана
|
2011
|
7
|
І
|
худ. гімнастика
|
Сподаренко Т.В.
|
28.
|
Черновол Тимур
|
2011
|
7
|
ІІ
|
плавання
|
Шиманський А.Р
|
|
Контакти
Адреса:
м. Львів, вул. Кн. Ольги,1
тел: (032) 238 27 92
факс: 238 27 93
Директор:
Окопний Андрій Михайлович,
Кандидат наук з фізичного виховання і спорту, доцент
|